0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Bouniagues, 24560
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Bouniagues, 24560
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 20
1.150.000 € 1.278 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
22 Zimmer
·
900 m²
Aérodrome, Bergerac (24100)
Domaine de Lespinassat Château du XVIII? siècle - Classé Monument Historique Bergerac - Périgord À l'abri des regards, au cour d'un parc préservé de plusieurs hectares, le Domaine de Lespinassat se d...
Green Acres
1 / 10
165.000 € 2.063 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
80 m²
·
17.000 m² Grundstück
Fonroque (24500)
Das Einfamilienhaus besteht aus: - Eine Veranda mit Zugang zum Garten. - Die Küche (9,5 m²) mit Zugang zur Veranda und zum Flur. - Das Wohnzimmer (15,2 m²) mit offenem Kamin und Zugang zum Balkon. - ...
1 / 10
1.950.000 € 4.432 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
383.955 m² Grundstück
Vieux Bergerac, Bergerac (24100)
An 18th-century hillside country house with a 30-hectare vineyard, nestled by Montbazillac in the south of France's Périgord area. The property lies 1 hour and 30 minutes from the city of Bordeaux, w...
1 / 10
1.700.000 € 2.332 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
729 m²
·
64.176 m² Grundstück
Vieux Bergerac, Bergerac (24100)
A 19th-century manor with over six hectares of grounds and a horse-riding centre as an optional extra, in France's Périgord region. In the west of France's Périgord region, in the heart of the histor...
Green Acres
1 / 10
239.550 € 1.815 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
132 m²
·
634 m² Grundstück
Gageac-et-Rouillac (24240)
Beschreibung: Maison De PAYS Im Herzen eines reizvollen Dorfes, wurde dieses geschmackvoll renovierte Steinhaus in vollem Umfang erhalten. Im Erdgeschoss: Offene, ausgestattete Küche, Wohnzimmer mit ...
1 / 14
1.200.000 € 5.714 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
4 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
1.172 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Lamonzie Saint Martin (24680)
Die zum Verkauf stehende Orangerie ist Teil der großzügigen, barockartigen Schlossanlage des Châteaus de Monboucher aus dem 18. Jahrhundert, welches einer grundlegenden Renovierung und Restaurierung ...
1 / 10
530.000 € 1.893 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
587 m² Grundstück
Issigeac (24560)
A 14th-century fortified house with a garden, in the Périgord Pourpre sector, 20 minutes from Bergerac, in a medieval village. This property is located in the Périgord Pourpre sector, in a municipali...
Green Acres
1 / 10
445.200 € 3.398 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
131 m²
·
10.099 m² Grundstück
Eymet (24500)
Das Wohnhaus besteht aus: - Ein angenehmes Wohnzimmer mit Kamin/Ofen, geöffnet zum Esszimmer mit Pelletkessel (40 m2). - Die Küche (22,5 m2) vollständig eingerichtet mit direktem Zugang zur überdacht...
1 / 9
275.000 € 5.612 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
2 Zimmer
·
49 m²
·
1. Geschoss
·
frei ab sofort
Lamonzie Saint Martin (24680)
Das hier vorgestellte Apartment ist eines von elf im Château de Monboucher, einer Schlossanlage aus dem 18. Jahrhundert. Aufwendig saniert und stilerhaltend modernisiert präsentiert sich dieses Apart...
1 / 16
830.000 € 5.497 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
3 Zimmer
·
151 m²
·
2. Geschoss
·
frei ab sofort
Lamonzie Saint Martin (24680)
Das hier vorgestellte Apartment ist eines von elf im Château de Monboucher, einer Schlossanlage aus dem 18. Jahrhundert. Lichtdurchflutet, aufwendig saniert und stilerhaltend modernisiert präsentiert...
Green Acres
1 / 10
143.000 € 817 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
175 m²
·
212 m² Grundstück
Soumensac (47120)
Das Haus, 175 m² Wohnfläche, besteht aus: - Eingang mit Treppe (8 m²). - Wohn-/Salon mit Kamin/Ofen, schöner Holzboden, weiße Wände, Decke/Balken/Boden (35 m²). - Küche/Essenbereich (30 m²) vollständ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.498.000 € 7.481 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200,2 m²
·
1.893 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
This Provencal villa, with an area of 200 m2 and a pool, offers a panoramic view of the Bay of Cannes. The villa is built on a 1,893 m2 land in Mandelieu-la-Napoule, just 5 minutes from beaches and t...
1 / 5
Neu
3.990.000 € 12.537 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
318,3 m²
·
2.098 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Located just 12 minutes from the beaches, restaurants and the port of Mandelieu-La-Napoule, this modern villa offers more than 400 m2 of living space (approximately 318 m2 of living area). Built on a...
1 / 5
Neu
2.470.000 € 8.461 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
291,9 m²
·
2.180 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Modern Villa with Panoramic Sea Views - Colline des Termes, Mandelieu-la-Napoule Nestled in the prestigious Colline des Termes, this recently renovated modern villa of approximately 300m² offers refi...
1 / 3
1.750.000 € 1.582 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
1.106 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
A very sought-after address on the hills of Mandelieu-la-Napoule, following the division of the parcel allowing the construction of a beautiful contemporary villa The location offers a superb panoram...
1 / 5
1.696.000 € 8.382 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
202,4 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
In a sought-after, quiet neighborhood close to the town center and its amenities, this charming property in need of renovation covers over 200 m2 and is set on a plot of over 3,000 m2 with a swimming...
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 6.602 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
301,4 m²
·
2.147 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Ideally located on the hill of Capitou, just 10 minutes from beaches, mountains, and the port of La Napoule, this charming villa enjoys a dominant position with sunlight throughout the year. Perfectl...
1 / 5
4.995.000 € 16.377 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
305 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
This beautiful villa is built in the Provence's character. Full of character, its accommodation offers a warm and welcoming double living room, a fitted kitchen, three bedrooms en-suite plus an indep...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 6.602 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
256 m²
·
2.715 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
On the Termes hill, in a dominant position and surrounded by greenery, this south-facing family property to renovate spans 3 levels Accommodation comprises a vast bright living/dining room, a kitchen...
1 / 5
2.950.000 € 13.348 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
221 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Tanneron: A recent contemporary villa of 221 m2 on two levels plus a very large garage and basement, comprising: On the ground floor, an entrance hall opening into a spacious and bright 90 m2 living ...
1 / 5
2.199.000 € 5.742 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
383 m²
·
1.573 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
In the heart of a protected massif, in a residential estate with tennis courts, this luxurious architect-designed villa of 383m2 offers you a breathtaking view of the bay of Cannes and the Lérins isl...
1 / 5
1.495.000 € 4.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
325 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Discover this magnificent Proveníçal villa offering approximately 325 sqm of living space, set within a landscaped garden of about 1,700 m2 and featuring a saltwater swimming pool. Built over three l...
1 / 5
1.750.000 € 6.055 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
289 m²
·
1.986 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Luxury Property for Sale in Mandelieu: Elegant South-Facing Villa with Swimming Pool and Panoramic Views Located in one of Mandelieu's most sought-after residential areas, this prestigious south-faci...
1 / 5
2.250.000 € 12.570 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
179 m²
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Waterfront Apartment with Panoramic Views - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Exclusive Residence Facing the Port, Sea & Esterel Mountains Located in one of Mandelieu's most prestigious waterfront residences,...
1 / 5
1.090.000 € 5.737 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
948 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
This pleasant villa with pool offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea and the mountains. This villa is built on a plot of 948 m2, in the town of Mandelieu la Napoule known for its beautiful la...
1 / 5
1.950.000 € 8.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
237,1 m²
·
1.988 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Built on landscaped grounds of over 1 980 m2, within a prestigious private estate with tennis courts, this superb contemporary villa of 237 m2 will charm you with its generous proportions, modern com...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 9.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
141 m²
·
1.235 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Located in a prestigious neighborhood, within a secure estate with a caretaker, this recently built, almost single?level villa enjoys a peaceful environment. Set in an elevated position, it offers lo...
1 / 5
1.100.000 € 11.516 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
95,5 m²
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Cannes Marina view apartment Superb, fully renovated 95.52 m2 apartment on the 3rd and top floor on Ile de Cannes Marina, with south/west exposure and unobstructed views of the marina and San-Peyre. ...
1 / 5
950.000 € 4.634 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
205 m²
·
3.212 m² Grundstück
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Just a stone's throw from the village of Les Adrets de l'Esterel, elegant property in the heart of an estate comprising 2 houses. Ground floor: living room with bar and fireplace, dining room, open-p...
1 / 5
3.300.000 € 10.927 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
302 m²
MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE (06210)
Mandelieu La Napoule : Located in a sought-after neighborhood, 5 minutes from the city center, this architect-designed villa offers stunning views of the sea and the Lerins Islands. Completely renova...