Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Massy, 91300
1 / 10
645.000 € 4.962 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Hôtel de Ville, Verrières-le-Buisson (91370)
A 126-m² flat, in need of renovating, with its covered patio and views of the surrounding tree-filled grounds, in a chateau in Verrières-le-Buisson, within the northern part of the Essonne department...
1 / 10
1.760.000 € 4.889 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
An elegant 360-m² manor house with a 1,100-m² garden, in the Hauts-de-Seine area, between Sceaux and Fontenay-aux-Roses. Two centuries of history are engraved in the walls of the property located on ...
1 / 10
1.180.000 € 4.917 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
A specially designed house with a floor area of 245m² and a garden in the town of Fontenay-aux-Roses, very close to Paris. This specially designed home was built in the 1980s on a 500m² plot of land....
1 / 5
2.800.000 € 27.195 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
103 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Paris 7th - A stone's throw from Rue de la Chaise, in a charming old building with beautiful common areas. A noble 3-room apartment with a 44m2 reception area and a ceiling height of 3.65m, facing so...
1 / 5
1.040.000 € 16.250 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
64 m²
Discover the charm of living in the prestigious Gros-Caillou area in Paris 7th with this splendid apartment. Spanning 64 m2, this property combines elegance and modern comfort, offering a peaceful re...
1 / 10
480.000 € 2.457 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
195,4 m²
·
5.688 m² Grundstück
Port Aviation, Viry-Châtillon (91170)
A 195 m² flat with its original decor and garden, in an 18th century chateau, 30 minutes south of Paris. A short distance south of Paris, in a town in the Essonne department with a wide range of shop...
1 / 5
2.195.000 € 23.602 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Paris 7th - Located near the Ecole Militaire and overlooking the Hotel des Invalides, the apartment faces UNESCO. Located on the 5th floor with elevator, this 93 m2 furnished apartment is part of an ...
1 / 5
3.100.000 € 27.434 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
113 m²
Paris 7th - superb view of the Seine for this renovated 113m2 apartment. Located on a high floor, perfect plan, balcony and parking. Located in the immediate vicinity of the Pont de l'Alma, this apar...
1 / 5
4.950.000 € 31.329 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
158 m²
Beautifully presented townhouse, nestled away from prying eyes in a serene location on a private alley off the sought-after Rue du Bac in there heart of the popular 7th arrondissement of Paris. Compl...
1 / 5
4.910.000 € 31.671 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
155 m²
Paris 7th - High-floor apartment with views of the Dome des Invalides and the Eiffel Tower. Apartment located in the highly sought-after rue Barbet de Jouy, in the heart of Paris' 7th arrondissement,...
1 / 4
3.595.000 € 22.292 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
161,3 m²
Paris 7th - Ecole Militaire, on the 7th, 8th, and top floors (accessible by elevator) of a prestigious 1920s cut-stone building, this duplex apartment offers 176.03 m2 of living space & 22.74 m2 ...
1 / 4
2.990.000 € 22.148 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
135 m²
Completely renovated apartment in the immediate vicinity of Serge Gainsbourg's former home. This light and bright home comprises two bedrooms, including a 27 m2 master suite, and a spacious guest bed...
1 / 5
1.890.000 € 16.770 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
112,7 m²
Paris 7th Arrondissement - Near Les Invalides Ideally located just steps from Les Invalides, in the very heart of the prestigious 7th arrondissement, this elegant apartment offers a rare combination ...
1 / 5
5.250.000 € 30.523 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
172 m²
Ideally located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement, just a few steps from the Champ-de-Mars, this elegant 172 m2 family apartment, nestled on the 4th floor of a handsome building with elevator, o...
1 / 10
1.980.000 € 5.824 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
340 m²
Centre, Clamart (92140)
A 340-m², out-of-the-ordinary house in Clarmart, near to the RER, with views of the Bois de Meudon and Bois de Boulogne woods as well as Paris. These inter-connected houses, one of which was built in...
1 / 10
1.980.000 € 8.426 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
235 m²
Centre, Clamart (92140)
In Clamart, by the Maison-Blanche park, a renovated and extended characterful house, with vast living spaces, six bedrooms and south-facing garden. This elegant detached house stands out thanks to it...
1 / 5
2.550.000 € 15.549 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
164 m²
Paris 7th - Duroc / Sevres Lecourbe Classic Haussmann Apartment, 164 m2. Just steps from Place de Breteuil, in a cut-stone building with a concierge, this 164 m2 family apartment is located on the 3r...
1 / 5
6.350.000 € 18.899 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
336 m²
This meticulously renovated and air-conditioned 9-room apartment benefiting from balconies occupies the whole 5th floor of a fine 1930's building. Dual-aspect and set between the street and a courtya...
1 / 5
1.060.000 € 17.667 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
60 m²
Paris 7th, Varenne-Bac on the Left Bank of the Seine. In the heart of the Left Bank, located in a beautiful building, apartment of 60 m2 completely renovated, located on the 1st floor, including an e...
1 / 5
1.875.000 € 18.920 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
99,1 m²
Paris 7th, Rue de Lille, 99.1 m2 family apartment on the second floor by staircase of a beautiful five-storey freestone building built in 1700. Benefiting from triple exposure, the apartment features...
1 / 5
995.000 € 12.688 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
78,4 m²
Paris 7th (75007) - Near the Champ de Mars - 2-Bedroom Apartment to Renovate Located close to the Champ de Mars, in a fine period stone building of good standing dating from 1903, this 70.68 m² three...
1 / 1
Neu
5.250.000 € 27.487 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
191 m²
Paris 7th - Superb property with 3 suites looking out to the Eiffel Tower. Located on Avenue Rapp, very close to the shops on rue Saint Dominique and rue Cler, in a beautiful old luxury building. The...
1 / 5
3.900.000 € 43.959 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
88,7 m²
This absolutely unique property is located on the 8th and top floor, via elevator and a flight of stairs, of a building overlooking the Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district. Nestled at the far end of an att...
1 / 5
1.837.500 € 19.473 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
94,4 m²
Paris 7th - well presented 1 bedroom apartment In the heart of the highly sought-after Saint-Thomas d'Aquin district, just 100 meters from the Rue du Bac metro station, in a top-quality, fully-secure...
1 / 5
2.300.000 € 18.548 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
124 m²
Exclusive six-room family apartment close to the Eiffel Tower. In the heart of the 7th arrondissement, at one of the most sought-after addresses on rue du General Lambert, this luxury apartment is se...
1 / 5
6.990.000 € 20.019 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
349,2 m²
Paris 7th - Just a stone's throw from the Louvre and the Seine, in the heart of the antiques district, nestles a sublime private residence with five floors spread over 349.16 m2. This confidential ge...
1 / 10
799.000 € 4.429 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
180,4 m²
·
350 m² Grundstück
Ablon-sur-Seine (94480)
30 minutes from Paris, an 1893 villa on the banks of the Seine with open with open river views. The 19th-century property stands in Ablon-sur-Seine, a residential village south of Paris in the Seine ...
1 / 7
Neu
3.750.000 € 5.357 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
700 m²
Jouy Centre-Petit Jouy, Jouy-en-Josas (78350)
6 km from Versailles, set on 6,000 sqm (64,583 sqft) of land, a superb 1970s house entirely renovated in contemporary style with high-quality materials, offering a total surface area of 650 sqm over ...
1 / 5
1.175.000 € 5.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
754 m² Grundstück
Jouy Centre-Petit Jouy, JOUY EN JOSAS (78350)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Außergewöhnliches, seltenes Haus im Zentrum, in der Nähe des Bahnhofs, von Bussen, Annehmlichkeiten, G...
1 / 10
916.000 € 6.939 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
132 m²
Piscine, Montrouge (92120)
At the upper floors of a Montrouge building, on the edge of Paris, the 132 m² studio of engraver Edmond Malassis, with exceptional ceiling heights. Within an early 20th-century brick building, the ap...