Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Faÿ-lès-Nemours, 77167

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Faÿ-lès-Nemours, 77167
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 920.000 € 13 Zimmer 800 m² 5.739 m² Grundstück Nemours 77140
Neu
920.000 € 1.150 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
5.739 m² Grundstück
Nemours (77140)
A former farmstead, transformed into an event venue, with its dwelling and outbuildings, 15 kilometres from Nemours, in the Gâtinais natural region. Located in the Gâtinais countryside, the farmstead...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 19.000.000 € 1.200 m² 480.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Centre Fontainebleau 77300
19.000.000 € 15.833 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.200 m²
·
480.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.650.000 € 700 m² Centre Ville Centre Fontainebleau 77300
13.650.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
Im Herzen des Staatsforsts Fontainebleau befindet sich dieses Anwesen, das aus einem großen Familienhaus und erstklassigen Reiternfrastrukturen besteht, in einer privilegierten, vertraulichen und sel...
Schloss zum Kauf 3.200.000 € 20 Zimmer 2.300 m² 600.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
3.200.000 € 1.391 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
2.300 m²
·
600.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
Less than 10 km from Fontainebleau and 1h from Paris, 16th-century royal chateau, with outbuildings, greenhouses, grounds and 60 hectares of woodland. The property stands in an old manorial village o...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.844 m² 124.826 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
2.600.000 € 1.410 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.844 m²
·
124.826 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
An impressive 18th-century chateau, with outbuildings, in a landscaped garden, near Fontainebleau. This property is located in the outskirts of a village, on the edge of the Île-de-France region, at ...
Villa zum Kauf 1.560.000 € 8 Zimmer 413 m² 1.415 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
1.560.000 € 3.777 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
413 m²
·
1.415 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A manor house, completely renovated, with nearly 285 m², a patio and swimming pool, facing a landscaped garden, sheltered from view, in Fontainebleau. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, Fontai...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 11 Zimmer 384 m² 22.872 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
1.590.000 € 4.141 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
384 m²
·
22.872 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A former 12th-century mill and its outbuildings surrounded by two hectares of grounds, traversed by a river, not far from Fontainebleau and Bourron-Marlotte. Located approximately one hour from Paris...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 400 m² 1.356 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
Neu
599.000 € 1.498 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
1.356 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A 15th-century tithe barn and its 19th-century distillery, 10 kilometres north of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chaillly-en-Bière is located in the west of the Seine-...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 3.650.000 € 20 Zimmer 982 m² 36.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
Neu
3.650.000 € 3.717 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
982 m²
·
36.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A vast estate with an elegant country house, gîtes, a private stable and 3.6 hectares of grounds, nestled 55 kilometres south-east of Paris, near the town of Barbizon and Fontainebleau forest. The pr...
Villa zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 18 Zimmer 485 m² 5.457 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
Neu
1.590.000 € 3.278 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
485 m²
·
5.457 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A striking house, with an estate keeper's lodge in more than 5,000 m² of grounds, less than 50 km from Paris, in a village full of character. This property is located only 44 kilometres from Paris, t...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 620.000 € 6 Zimmer 210 m² 661 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
Neu
620.000 € 2.952 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
661 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A village house overlooking an enclosed terraced garden, in the Gâtinais natural park, in Soisy-sur-École and 3 km from the Château de Cély golf course. This property is less than 45 kilometres from ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 19 Zimmer 902,3 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Saint-Martin-en-Bière 77630
3.700.000 € 4.101 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
902,3 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Martin-en-Bière (77630)
In the heart of a preserved natural environment, an exceptional property spreads over a domain of about 3 hectares, offering a rare way of life where architectural elegance, total comfort, and top eq...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 18 Zimmer 600 m² Gironville-sur-Essonne 91720
1.590.000 € 2.650 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
Gironville-sur-Essonne (91720)
Im Herzen dieses Grundstücks, vollständig umzäunt, 8,1 ha groß, aufgeteilt zwischen einem Park, Lichtungen und einem Wald, steht eine majestätische Burg von 600 m², die in den 50er Jahren wiederaufge...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 200.000 € 1 Zimmer 303 m² 303 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
200.000 € 660 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
303 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 15th-century seigneurial barn, 55 kilometres south of Paris and 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west of France's Seine-et-Marne departm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 495.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 135 m² Grundstück Milly-la-Forêt 91490
495.000 € 4.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
135 m² Grundstück
Milly-la-Forêt (91490)
An elegant small village house with a walled garden, 1 hour from Paris, close to the Chateau de Courances. Courances, which is tucked away in the heart of the Gâtinais natural regional park, is set a...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 499.000 € 10 Zimmer 400 m² 1.053 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
499.000 € 1.248 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
1.053 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 19th-century distillery with a loading dock and paved courtyard, 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 13 Zimmer 600 m² 7.300 m² Grundstück Ferrières-en-Gâtinais 45210
Neu
599.000 € 998 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
7.300 m² Grundstück
Ferrières-en-Gâtinais (45210)
An 18th-century manor, with a holiday cottage, outbuildings and grounds of nearly 7,300 m², on the edge of the Montargis forest, 100 km south of Paris. In the Loiret department, a few kilometres from...
Wohnung
2.141 €/m²
Niedrigster Preis
1.606 €/m²
Höchster Preis
3.212 €/m²
House illustration
Haus
1.783 €/m²
Niedrigster Preis
1.003 €/m²
Höchster Preis
2.874 €/m²
Preisentwicklung
Entdecke die Preisentwicklungen vor Ort und auf dem größeren Markt in den letzten 5 Jahren.
1 Monat
-1%
6 Monate
-0.1%
1 Jahr
-0.8%
5 Jahre
+0.6%
Faÿ-lès-Nemours
Ile-de-France
Auf den Markt reinzoomenZugang zu detaillierten Immobilienpreisen, bis hin zur genauen Adresse.