Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Combs-la-Ville, 77380

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Combs-la-Ville, 77380
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 10 Zimmer 210 m² Étiolles 91450
799.000 € 3.805 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Étiolles (91450)
An elegant residence with a swimming pool in an ornamental garden, on the right bank of the River Seine, in Saint-Germain-les-Corbeil. This house is located 40 km from Paris, in the Essonne area, in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 760.000 € 8 Zimmer 210 m² Camaldules Yerres 91330
760.000 € 3.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A late 18th-century bourgeois townhouse, with a pavilion and garden, 30 minutes from Paris. This property is approximately 20 km to the southeast of Paris, in the Essonne area, on a meander of the Ri...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.705.500 € 9 Zimmer 705,3 m² 2.126 m² Grundstück Camaldules Yerres 91330
2.705.500 € 3.836 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
705,3 m²
·
2.126 m² Grundstück
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A complex of historical houses, 30 minutes from Paris, converted into rental apartments and commercial premises for lease. The property is located in the Île-de-France region, around 20 kilometres so...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 9 Zimmer 180,4 m² 350 m² Grundstück Ablon-sur-Seine 94480
799.000 € 4.429 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
180,4 m²
·
350 m² Grundstück
Ablon-sur-Seine (94480)
30 minutes from Paris, an 1893 villa on the banks of the Seine with open with open river views. The 19th-century property stands in Ablon-sur-Seine, a residential village south of Paris in the Seine ...
Villa zum Kauf 480.000 € 3 Zimmer 195,4 m² 5.688 m² Grundstück Port Aviation Viry-Châtillon 91170
480.000 € 2.457 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
195,4 m²
·
5.688 m² Grundstück
Port Aviation, Viry-Châtillon (91170)
A 195 m² flat with its original decor and garden, in an 18th century chateau, 30 minutes south of Paris. A short distance south of Paris, in a town in the Essonne department with a wide range of shop...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 180.000.000 € 11.000.000 m² Grundstück Nord Ouest Gretz-Armainvilliers 77220
180.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
11.000.000 m² Grundstück
Nord Ouest, Gretz-Armainvilliers (77220)
Das Château d'Armainvilliers wurde im zwölften Jahrhundert erbaut. 1887 ging es in den Besitz der Rothschilds über. Baron Edmond de Rothschild ließ sie komplett abreißen und baute die heutige Burg im...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.280.000 € 10 Zimmer 360 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Adamville Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
2.280.000 € 6.333 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Exceptional 19th-Century Château - Fully Restored Historic Residence Set within a magnificent tree-lined plot of over 1,000 m2, Remarkable 19th-century château of approximately 360 m2, entirely resto...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.800.000 € 2.000 m² 710.000 m² Grundstück Maincy 77950
14.800.000 € 7.400 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
710.000 m² Grundstück
Maincy (77950)
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.460.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² Champignol Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
1.460.000 € 7.300 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Champignol, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
A 19th-century dwelling with five bedrooms, two outbuildings, a swimming pool and an enclosed garden, in Saint-Maur-des-Fossés' Parc neighbourhood. Located to the southeast of Paris, only five kilome...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.800.000 € 12 Zimmer 510 m² 1.350 m² Grundstück Adamville Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
3.800.000 € 7.451 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Saint-Maur-des-Fosses: In a residential neighborhood, an exceptional fully renovated hotel particulier offering 420 m2 across four levels, along with a 90 m2 annex, all set on a 1,350 m2 plot. The ma...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.980.000 € 15 Zimmer 536 m² Adamville Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
3.980.000 € 7.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
536 m²
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Discover an exquisite 536 m2 residence in the heart of Saint-Maur-des-Fosses. This remarkable property boasts 10 spacious bedrooms and 15 elegant rooms, offering ample space for family living or ente...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 15 Zimmer 677,5 m² 7.357 m² Grundstück Melun 77000
750.000 € 1.107 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
677,5 m²
·
7.357 m² Grundstück
Melun (77000)
A remarkable manor house to be restored, with an orangery, outbuildings and bucolic grounds, nestled in France's Seine-et-Marne department, one hour from Paris. The property lies in a town in the wes...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.370.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² Ouginot Joinville-le-Pont 94340
1.370.000 € 6.850 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Ouginot, Joinville-le-Pont (94340)
A 19th-century house with 205 m² and four bedrooms, on the banks of Fanac Island, right outside of Paris. The property is located on the breath-taking Fanac Island, known for its picturesque landscap...
Villa zum Kauf 600.000 € 15 Zimmer 280 m² 3.002 m² Grundstück Tournan-en-Brie 77220
Neu
600.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
Tournan-en-Brie (77220)
A grand house steeped in history, nestled in the village of Ozouer-le-Voulgis in France's Seine-et-Marne department, just 40 minutes from Paris by rail or road. The grand house stands in the village ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.199.000 € 10 Zimmer 520 m² 900 m² Grundstück Ledru Rollin Le Perreux-sur-Marne 94170
3.199.000 € 6.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
520 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
Ledru Rollin, Le Perreux-sur-Marne (94170)
This exceptional and rare property for sale is located in a secure cul-de-sac with 24/7 security and surveillance. Built by an architect in 2009 on a 900 m2 plot, this detached house of 520 m2 spread...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 499.000 € 10 Zimmer 400 m² 1.053 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
499.000 € 1.248 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
1.053 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 19th-century distillery with a loading dock and paved courtyard, 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 200.000 € 1 Zimmer 303 m² 303 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
200.000 € 660 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
303 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 15th-century seigneurial barn, 55 kilometres south of Paris and 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west of France's Seine-et-Marne departm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 590.000 € 7 Zimmer 222 m² 11.008 m² Grundstück La Ferté-Alais 91590
590.000 € 2.658 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
222 m²
·
11.008 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Alais (91590)
A former coaching inn the Essonne valley, on a plot of over 1 hectare, one hour from Paris. In the south of the Île-de-France region, between Étampes and Milly-la-Forêt, the farmhouse is set in the G...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 960.000 € 4 Zimmer 500 m² 18.894 m² Grundstück Marles-en-Brie 77610
960.000 € 1.920 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
18.894 m² Grundstück
Marles-en-Brie (77610)
An elegant 18th-century house to be renovated, with outbuildings, a secondary dwelling and two hectares of grounds, 45 kilometres south-east of Paris. The property lies in a charming village in Franc...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 8 Zimmer 275 m² Plateau Gentilly 94250
1.590.000 € 5.782 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
275 m²
Plateau, Gentilly (94250)
A bright, spacious 275-m² house with a terrace and garden, on the outskirts of the French capital in the peacefulness of Gentilly. The house's impeccable facade is dotted with climbing plants and nua...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 19 Zimmer 902,3 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Saint-Martin-en-Bière 77630
3.700.000 € 4.101 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
902,3 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Martin-en-Bière (77630)
In the heart of a preserved natural environment, an exceptional property spreads over a domain of about 3 hectares, offering a rare way of life where architectural elegance, total comfort, and top eq...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 545.000 € 12 Zimmer 390 m² 17.822 m² Grundstück Mormant 77720
545.000 € 1.397 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
17.822 m² Grundstück
Mormant (77720)
In Seine-et-Marne, within a landscaped and wooded park with two dew ponds, A family home and outbuildings. The property occupies an ideal position in eastern Île-de-France, at the centre of Seine-et-...
Haus zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 5 Zimmer 240 m² Père Lachaise-Réunion paris 20ème 75020
1.750.000 € 7.292 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Père Lachaise-Réunion, paris 20ème (75020)
loft paris 20ème presents a singular interplay between industrial authenticity and contemporary design, distinguished by its 240 m² of open-plan living space under a striking glass roof. this loft, d...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 8 Zimmer 240 m² Parc Fontenay-aux-Roses 92260
1.180.000 € 4.917 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
A specially designed house with a floor area of 245m² and a garden in the town of Fontenay-aux-Roses, very close to Paris. This specially designed home was built in the 1980s on a 500m² plot of land....
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.760.000 € 11 Zimmer 360 m² Parc Fontenay-aux-Roses 92260
1.760.000 € 4.889 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
An elegant 360-m² manor house with a 1,100-m² garden, in the Hauts-de-Seine area, between Sceaux and Fontenay-aux-Roses. Two centuries of history are engraved in the walls of the property located on ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 495.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 135 m² Grundstück Milly-la-Forêt 91490
495.000 € 4.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
135 m² Grundstück
Milly-la-Forêt (91490)
An elegant small village house with a walled garden, 1 hour from Paris, close to the Chateau de Courances. Courances, which is tucked away in the heart of the Gâtinais natural regional park, is set a...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 7.500.000 € 850 m² Jardin des Plantes 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) 75005
7.500.000 € 8.824 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
850 m²
Jardin des Plantes, 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) (75005)
Discover this magnificent property located in the sought-after Val-de-Grâce district, Paris 5th arrondissement. With a generous surface area of around 850 m2, this property is ideal for a variety of ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 620.000 € 6 Zimmer 210 m² 661 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
Neu
620.000 € 2.952 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
661 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A village house overlooking an enclosed terraced garden, in the Gâtinais natural park, in Soisy-sur-École and 3 km from the Château de Cély golf course. This property is less than 45 kilometres from ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.198.000 € 7 Zimmer 152 m² Les Sablonnieres Malakoff 92240
1.198.000 € 7.882 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
152 m²
Les Sablonnieres, Malakoff (92240)
A characterful house from the late 19th century with a garden, nestled in the town of Malakoff, beside Paris. The house is nestled away from urban bustle. A bucolic garden extends beside it and gives...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 9 Zimmer 235 m² Centre Clamart 92140
1.980.000 € 8.426 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
235 m²
Centre, Clamart (92140)
In Clamart, by the Maison-Blanche park, a renovated and extended characterful house, with vast living spaces, six bedrooms and south-facing garden. This elegant detached house stands out thanks to it...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 12 Zimmer 340 m² Centre Clamart 92140
1.980.000 € 5.824 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
340 m²
Centre, Clamart (92140)
A 340-m², out-of-the-ordinary house in Clarmart, near to the RER, with views of the Bois de Meudon and Bois de Boulogne woods as well as Paris. These inter-connected houses, one of which was built in...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.545.000 € 5 Zimmer 122,7 m² République-Saint Ambroise 11th (Bastille - Oberkampf) 75011
1.545.000 € 12.597 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122,7 m²
République-Saint Ambroise, 11th (Bastille - Oberkampf) (75011)
Magnificent, freehold contemporary house in perfect condition, built in 2012. With a living area of 122.65 m2 spread over four levels, it comprises a spacious 30 m2 living/dining room, a lounge openi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.950.000 € 7 Zimmer 158 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
4.950.000 € 31.329 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
158 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Beautifully presented townhouse, nestled away from prying eyes in a serene location on a private alley off the sought-after Rue du Bac in there heart of the popular 7th arrondissement of Paris. Compl...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 4.375.000 € 7 Zimmer 309 m² Les Halles Paris 75008
4.375.000 € 14.159 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
309 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75008)
A house reminiscent of the Roaring Twenties with period decorations on a discreet street, between Parc Monceau and Rue du Faubourg-Saint-Honoré. Through the heavy wrought iron gate, the entrance hall...
Haus zum Kauf 7.950.000 € 8 Zimmer 432 m² Les Halles Paris 75006
7.950.000 € 18.403 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
432 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75006)
An ancient residence enhanced by a brilliant contemporary renovation in Saint-Germain-des-Prés. The house has a floor area of 432 m² spread over a vaulted basement, a ground floor and four upper floo...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.580.000 € 6 Zimmer 150 m² Les Halles Paris 75017
1.580.000 € 10.533 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
150 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75017)
A striking family triplex flat similar to a house, in a quiet, flower-filled courtyard in the north-east of Batignolles. The house is situated at the end of a private cul-de-sac, whose entrance is se...
Villa zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 18 Zimmer 485 m² 5.457 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
Neu
1.590.000 € 3.278 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
485 m²
·
5.457 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A striking house, with an estate keeper's lodge in more than 5,000 m² of grounds, less than 50 km from Paris, in a village full of character. This property is located only 44 kilometres from Paris, t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.400.000 € 10 Zimmer 192,4 m² Montorgueil-Saint Denis 18th (Montmartre - Abbesses) 75018
3.400.000 € 17.668 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
192,4 m²
Montorgueil-Saint Denis, 18th (Montmartre - Abbesses) (75018)
Exclusive - Villa Leandre, a rare and confidential address in the heart of Paris's 18th arrondissement, on one of Montmartre's most beautiful streets. A small cobbled and tree-lined enclave created i...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 2.990.000 € 12 Zimmer 288 m² Les Halles Paris 75017
2.990.000 € 10.382 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
288 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75017)
A large townhouse with a summer garden and conservatory on rue Legendre, in the 17th arrondissement of Paris. This townhouse built in 1886, tucked away behind an apartment block, boasts an exterior w...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.768.000 € 5 Zimmer 135,9 m² Les Halles Paris 75013
1.768.000 € 13.011 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
135,9 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75013)
A family dwelling, from the early 19th century, with a garden and patio, in Paris's Butte-aux-Cailles neighbourhood, within the 13th arrondissement. With three floors, accessible via an interior lift...
Wohnung
3.226 €/m²
Niedrigster Preis
2.216 €/m²
Höchster Preis
4.799 €/m²
House illustration
Haus
2.728 €/m²
Niedrigster Preis
1.874 €/m²
Höchster Preis
3.945 €/m²
Preisentwicklung
Entdecke die Preisentwicklungen vor Ort und auf dem größeren Markt in den letzten 5 Jahren.
1 Monat
+0.5%
6 Monate
+1.7%
1 Jahr
+2.1%
5 Jahre
+6%
Combs-la-Ville
Ile-de-France
Auf den Markt reinzoomenZugang zu detaillierten Immobilienpreisen, bis hin zur genauen Adresse.