Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Cernay-lès-Reims, 51420

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Cernay-lès-Reims, 51420
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 389.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² 3.679 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Reims 51100
389.000 € 1.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
3.679 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
45 minutes from Reims, in the Champagne countryside A 19th-century longère with a lap pool and 3,600 m² garden. Established in the north-west of the Marne, within the historic pays of Brie champenois...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 6 Zimmer 220 m² 4.021 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Reims 51100
795.000 € 3.614 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
4.021 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
A carefully restored, 17th-century stone residence with a 4,000-m² garden, 30 minutes west of Reims, in the countryside of the Champagne region. The picturesque village in which the edifice stands is...
Schloss zum Kauf 650.000 € 17 Zimmer 398 m² 68.214 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Reims 51100
650.000 € 1.633 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
398 m²
·
68.214 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
A listed castle, once belonging to the Joyeuse counts, in 7 ha of parklands 2½ hours from Paris and Brussels in a region known as Argonne-Ardennaise. The Ardennes region is characterised not only by ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 480.000 € 13 Zimmer 186 m² 745 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Reims 51100
480.000 € 2.581 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
186 m²
·
745 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Reims (51100)
A 17th-century stone residence, with a garden boasting panoramic views of the vines, in the Champagne vineyards, half an hour to the west of Reims. The property is located in the upper part of a vill...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 949.000 € 12 Zimmer 360 m² 2.663 m² Grundstück Perthes 77930
949.000 € 2.636 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
2.663 m² Grundstück
Perthes (77930)
An artist's dwelling from the early 20th century, with a garden of 2,700 m², in the Seine-et-Marne department's Gâtinais natural park, 50 km from Paris. Fifty kilometres southeast of Paris, in the Se...
Wohnung
2.523 €/m²
Niedrigster Preis
1.629 €/m²
Höchster Preis
3.198 €/m²
House illustration
Haus
3.044 €/m²
Niedrigster Preis
1.421 €/m²
Höchster Preis
5.015 €/m²
Preisentwicklung
Entdecke die Preisentwicklungen vor Ort und auf dem größeren Markt in den letzten 5 Jahren.
1 Monat
+0.9%
6 Monate
+1.6%
1 Jahr
+2.4%
5 Jahre
+9.7%
Cernay-lès-Reims
Grand-Est
Auf den Markt reinzoomenZugang zu detaillierten Immobilienpreisen, bis hin zur genauen Adresse.