Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

75 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Amsterdam

Frau Judith Wolff
Haus zum Kauf 645.000 € Holland
645.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
 
Holland
Objektbeschreibung Das Objekt liegt in der besten Lage. Es verfügt über 4 Schlafzimmer,4 Bäder, 5 WC, Wasserfront, Bootsliegeplatz mit genügend Tiefe auch für Segelboote, große Terrasse u. Balkone. D...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 800.000 € 3 Zimmer 82 m² hillegomstraat 53 H amsterdam 1058 LR
Neu
800.000 € 9.756 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
82 m²
hillegomstraat 53 H, amsterdam (1058 LR)
hillegomstraat 53 h, 1058 lr amsterdam living in a prime location in amsterdam south! this renovated and move-in-ready 3-room apartment of approximately 82 m², featuring a deep sunny south-facing gar...
Haus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 4 Zimmer 169 m² milletstraat 42 3 amsterdam 1077 ZE
Neu
1.595.000 € 9.438 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
169 m²
milletstraat 42 3, amsterdam (1077 ZE)
milletstraat 42-3, 1077 ze amsterdam spacious double upper-level apartment of 170 m² spread across the third and fourth floors, situated in a highly sought-after location in amsterdam. this classic f...
Haus zum Kauf 2.000.000 € 2 Zimmer 147 m² 290 m² Grundstück van breestraat 182 A amsterdam 1071 ZZ
2.000.000 € 13.605 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
147 m²
·
290 m² Grundstück
van breestraat 182 A, amsterdam (1071 ZZ)
van breestraat 182 a, 1071 zz amsterdam a spacious and fully single-level apartment of 147 m², situated in a highly sought-after location in amsterdam oud-zuid. the property features an exceptionally...
Haus zum Kauf 850.000 € 3 Zimmer 89 m² waterlooplein 177 D amsterdam 1011 PG
850.000 € 9.551 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
89 m²
waterlooplein 177 D, amsterdam (1011 PG)
waterlooplein 177 d, 1011 pg amsterdam penthouse feel with private lift access, a modern city apartment on freehold land in the heart of amsterdam, just around the corner from the amstel river and ar...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 4 Zimmer 115 m² tesselschadestraat 31 H amsterdam 1054 ET
1.450.000 € 12.609 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
115 m²
tesselschadestraat 31 H, amsterdam (1054 ET)
tesselschadestraat 31 h, 1054 et amsterdam located in the highly sought-after vondelpark neighbourhood, this luxurious penthouse of approximately 115 m² is situated in a characteristic listed (monume...
Haus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 5 Zimmer 141 m² tweede boerhaavestraat 72 3 amsterdam 1091 AR
Neu
1.100.000 € 7.801 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
141 m²
tweede boerhaavestraat 72 3, amsterdam (1091 AR)
tweede boerhaavestraat 72-3, located in the vibrant oosterpark area, just a stone's throw from oosterpark, this spacious duplex apartment of approximately 141m² is situated on the top two floors of t...
Haus zum Kauf 1.620.000 € 6 Zimmer 163 m² koninginneweg 191 2 amsterdam 1075 CR
1.620.000 € 9.939 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
163 m²
koninginneweg 191 2, amsterdam (1075 CR)
aangeboden door signature listing elegant and spacious duplex apartment in prime amsterdam oud-zuid - koninginneweg 191-2. a rare opportunity to acquire a refined and generously proportioned duplex a...
Haus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 5 Zimmer 134 m² 36 m² Grundstück herengracht 304 amsterdam 1016 CD
1.500.000 € 11.194 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
134 m²
·
36 m² Grundstück
herengracht 304, amsterdam (1016 CD)
herengracht 304, 1016 cd amsterdam situated along the prestigious herengracht, this charming and high-quality renovated canal house of approximately 134 m² offers a surprising layout and a hidden inn...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 6 Zimmer 172 m² droogbak 7 H amsterdam 1013 GE
1.575.000 € 9.157 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
172 m²
droogbak 7 H, amsterdam (1013 GE)
droogbak 7 h, 1013 ge amsterdam fully renovated and luxuriously finished property in a stunning location on the droogbak. the property is spread across no fewer than four floors and is situated on fr...
Haus zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 8 Zimmer 150 m² 127 m² Grundstück nicolaas maesstraat 93 H amsterdam 1071 PT
Neu
2.100.000 € 14.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
150 m²
·
127 m² Grundstück
nicolaas maesstraat 93 H, amsterdam (1071 PT)
nicolaas maesstraat 93 h, 1071 pt amsterdam spacious and bright three-level ground-floor apartment of approximately 223 sqm, featuring a sunny rear garden, situated on the elegant nicolaas maesstraat...
Haus zum Kauf 825.000 € 4 Zimmer 101 m² olympiaplein 152 2 amsterdam 1076 AL
825.000 € 8.168 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
101 m²
olympiaplein 152 2, amsterdam (1076 AL)
olympiaplein 152-2, 1076 al amsterdam located in a prime location in the highly sought-after amsterdam oud-zuid, this classic and practically laid-out apartment features three bedrooms and a spacious...
Haus zum Kauf 1.425.000 € 5 Zimmer 136 m² 37 m² Grundstück lijnbaansgracht 90 amsterdam 1015 GZ
1.425.000 € 10.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
136 m²
·
37 m² Grundstück
lijnbaansgracht 90, amsterdam (1015 GZ)
lijnbaansgracht 90, 1015 gz amsterdam living on the quiet lijnbaansgracht in the heart of the jordaan, in a characteristic canal house that was fully and luxuriously renovated in 2020. this exception...
Möchtest du deine Immobilie vermieten?
Einfach inserieren
Hohe Reichweite für deine Anzeige
Schnell passende Mieter finden
Möchtest du deine Immobilie vermieten?
Private Vermieter inserieren 1 Monat kostenlos ‒ auch bei mehreren Mietobjekten
Deine Suche, nur smarter
Alle Anfragen im Überblick
Suchaufträge verwalten
Anzeigen-Status verfolgen
Verbessere dein Sucherlebnis - melde dich an, um deinen Fortschritt zu speichern.
Haus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 5 Zimmer 134 m² 124 m² Grundstück valeriusstraat 150 2 amsterdam 1075 GG
1.250.000 € 9.328 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
134 m²
·
124 m² Grundstück
valeriusstraat 150 2, amsterdam (1075 GG)
valeriusstraat 150 2, 1075 gg amsterdam in the highly sought-after (old) south district, we offer this spacious upper-level apartment of approximately 134 m², spread over multiple floors and featurin...
Haus zum Kauf 6.200.000 € 9 Zimmer 323 m² 157 m² Grundstück vossiusstraat 31 H amsterdam 1071 AG
6.200.000 € 19.195 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
323 m²
·
157 m² Grundstück
vossiusstraat 31 H, amsterdam (1071 AG)
vossiusstraat 31h, 1071 ag amsterdam located on the beautiful vossiusstraat, this exceptionally stylish and spacious home of 323 m², spread over three floors and situated on freehold land, offers a r...
Haus zum Kauf 3.950.000 € 6 Zimmer 239 m² 90 m² Grundstück blauwburgwal 18 H amsterdam 1015 AT
3.950.000 € 16.527 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
239 m²
·
90 m² Grundstück
blauwburgwal 18 H, amsterdam (1015 AT)
blauwburgwal 18, 1015 at amsterdam in one of the most beautiful and tranquil locations in the heart of amsterdam lies this exceptionally stylish canal house of approx. 239m², spread across five floor...
Haus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 3 Zimmer 113 m² stadionweg 158 amsterdam 1077 TA
1.150.000 € 10.177 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
113 m²
stadionweg 158, amsterdam (1077 TA)
stadionweg 158, 1077 tb amsterdam in a beautiful and highly sought-after location in amsterdam-zuid, we present this exceptionally bright and excellently maintained ground-floor residence of approx. ...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 4.000.000 € 9 Zimmer 275 m² 78 m² Grundstück keizersgracht 260 amsterdam 1016 EV
4.000.000 € 14.545 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
275 m²
·
78 m² Grundstück
keizersgracht 260, amsterdam (1016 EV)
keizersgracht 260, 1016 ev amsterdam situated on one of amsterdam's most prestigious canals, in the heart of the unesco-listed canal belt, this exceptional and meticulously renovated canal house at k...
Haus zum Kauf 10.000.000 € 10 Zimmer 397 m² 618 m² Grundstück herman gorterstraat 24 amsterdam 1077 WH
10.000.000 € 25.189 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
397 m²
·
618 m² Grundstück
herman gorterstraat 24, amsterdam (1077 WH)
herman gorterstraat 24, 1077 wh amsterdam this unique villa located in amsterdam-zuid offers a living area of approximately 397 m², spread across three full residential floors, with multiple outdoor ...
Haus zum Kauf 975.000 € 4 Zimmer 103 m² 89 m² Grundstück dusartstraat 24 3 amsterdam 1072 HS
975.000 € 9.466 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
103 m²
·
89 m² Grundstück
dusartstraat 24 3, amsterdam (1072 HS)
dusartstraat 24 3, 1072 hs amsterdam situated in the heart of de pijp, we are pleased to offer this well-laid-out upper-floor apartment of approximately 103 sqm, spread over multiple levels and featu...
Haus zum Kauf 925.000 € 2 Zimmer 87 m² 63 m² Grundstück vondelstraat 11 H 2 amsterdam 1054 GC
925.000 € 10.632 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
87 m²
·
63 m² Grundstück
vondelstraat 11 H 2, amsterdam (1054 GC)
vondelstraat 11 h 2, 1054 gc amsterdam delightful, bright and spacious apartment of approx. 87 sqm, located on the second floor of a characteristic building on the sought-after vondelstraat. the prop...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 875.000 € 3 Zimmer 86 m² 50 m² Grundstück balthasar floriszstraat 12 3 amsterdam 1071 VC
875.000 € 10.174 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
86 m²
·
50 m² Grundstück
balthasar floriszstraat 12 3, amsterdam (1071 VC)
balthasar floriszstraat 12 3, 1071 vc amsterdam situated in the highly sought-after amsterdam oud-zuid, we are pleased to offer this charming and well-laid-out corner apartment of approximately 86 m²...
Haus zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 6 Zimmer 124 m² tweede helmersstraat 87 H amsterdam 1054 CE
1.350.000 € 10.887 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
124 m²
tweede helmersstraat 87 H, amsterdam (1054 CE)
tweede helmersstraat 87 h, 1054 ce amsterdam a charming double ground-floor apartment of 124 m² with a spacious garden and distinctive character details. this beautiful home combines authentic charm ...
Haus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 3 Zimmer 114 m² 1.280 m² Grundstück roerstraat 87 amsterdam 1078 LK
1.250.000 € 10.965 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
114 m²
·
1.280 m² Grundstück
roerstraat 87, amsterdam (1078 LK)
roerstraat 87, 1078 lk amsterdam located in the highly sought-after rivierenbuurt, we offer this beautifully finished and spacious ground-floor apartment of approximately 114 m², featuring a delightf...
Haus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 5 Zimmer 168 m² minervalaan 23 3 amsterdam 1077 NK
1.650.000 € 9.821 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
168 m²
minervalaan 23 3, amsterdam (1077 NK)
minervalaan 23-3, 1077 nk amsterdam situated on the stately and leafy minervalaan in the highly sought-after amsterdam zuid, this spacious and characterful double upper apartment of approximately 168...
Haus zum Kauf 1.200.000 € 5 Zimmer 124 m² tintorettostraat 10 1 amsterdam 1077 RT
Neu
1.200.000 € 9.677 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
124 m²
tintorettostraat 10 1, amsterdam (1077 RT)
tintorettostraat 10-1, 1077 rt amsterdam luxurious and modern apartment of approx. 124 m², complete with a balcony, located on the beloved tintorettostraat. this beautiful home offers a spacious livi...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 800.000 € 3 Zimmer 117 m² van leijenberghlaan 2 T amsterdam 1082 GM
Neu
800.000 € 6.838 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
117 m²
van leijenberghlaan 2 T, amsterdam (1082 GM)
luxurious three-room corner apartment of 117 m² with unobstructed views of the water and the zuidas skyline, featuring two bedrooms, a high-end kitchen with cooking island, and an optional private pa...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 1.095.011 € 6 Zimmer 157 m² 544 m² Grundstück oostzanerdijk 92 amsterdam 1035 RG
Neu
1.095.011 € 6.975 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
544 m² Grundstück
oostzanerdijk 92, amsterdam (1035 RG)
oostzanerdijk 92 - amsterdam call us today to arrange a viewing or request the brochure for this fantastic detached dike house with a generous garden in amsterdam north! the oostzanerdijk is a pictur...
Haus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 11 Zimmer 276 m² 177 m² Grundstück bert haanstrakade 398 amsterdam 1087 EC
Neu
1.650.000 € 5.978 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
177 m² Grundstück
bert haanstrakade 398, amsterdam (1087 EC)
bert haanstrakade 398, 1087 ec amsterdam situated directly along the ijmeer on one of ijburg's most sought-after waterfront locations, this modern and spacious family home of approximately 276 m² off...
Haus zum Kauf 3.250.000 € 13 Zimmer 521 m² 111 m² Grundstück singel 104 A amsterdam 1015 AD
Neu
3.250.000 € 6.238 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
521 m²
·
111 m² Grundstück
singel 104 A, amsterdam (1015 AD)
singel 104, 1015 ad amsterdam unique canal house (approx. 521 m²) with historic charm and endless possibilities on the singel! this monumental property seamlessly combines the grandeur of the golden ...