0 Wohnungen zum Kauf in Saint-Victor-la-Coste, 30290
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Victor-la-Coste, 30290
1 / 10
750.000 € 2.404 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
312 m²
Centre Ville, Laudun-l'Ardoise (30290)
A 310-m² dwelling in a 12th-century chateau, registered as a national Historical Monument, with moats, grounds and outbuildings, 30 minutes from Avignon and Uzès, in the Provencal Gard region. Set ba...
1 / 5
1.800.000 € 8.333 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
216 m²
St Gervais (30200)
On the heights of the village, on the edge of the snow front of the Domaine Evasion Mont Blanc, Saint-Gervais/Megeve, a rare and unique product! The perfect compromise between a chalet and an apartme...
1 / 5
1.197.000 € 7.191 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
166,5 m²
UZES (30700)
68.56 m2 reception area opened onto terrace and garden - Ground-floor apartment of 166.46 m2, south-facing - 72.49 m2 terrace, 33 m2 private garden, 4 garages - High standing residence with Mediterra...
Green Acres
1 / 6
395.000 € 3.657 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
108 m²
La Balance-Raspail, Avignon (84000)
Idealerweise im Herzen von Avignon intra-muros gelegen, bietet diese wunderschöne 108 m² große Wohnung im 2. Obergeschoss eines eleganten Gebäudes mit Aufzug eine harmonische Lebensqualität. Vollstän...
Green Acres
1 / 3
Neu
430.000 € 5.733 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
75 m²
Centre Est, Uzès (30700)
Argence & Argence Immobilier hat für Sie dieses fantastische 3-Zimmer-Appartement in einer privilegierten Umgebung ausgewählt, im Zentrum eines begehrten Lebensraums in Uzès. Diese 75 m² große Wo...
1 / 10
575.000 € 3.305 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
174 m²
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
A fully renovated flat, of approximately 170 m², in an 18th-century private mansion, on the Place Crillon in Avignon. Built on the southern side of one of the most famous squares in the Papal City, t...
1 / 2
500.000 € 3.846 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Zone Pietonne, AVIGNON (84000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Internes Avignon in einem Luxusgebäude. Vierter Stock mit Aufzug. ca. 130 m² Fünfzimmerwohnung mit Ein...
Green Acres
1 / 4
Neu
860.000 € 8.515 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
101 m²
Centre Est, Uzès (30700)
Im Herzen einer intimen Wohnanlage, eingebettet in eine grüne Oase und nur 500 Meter vom berühmten Place aux Herbes in Uzès entfernt, entdecken Sie eine außergewöhnliche 100 m²-Wohnung im letzten Sto...
1 / 5
1.495.000 € 7.119 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
210 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
In the heart of Aix-en-Provence city centre, a 3 bedroom apartment with a private garden. Located on a quiet street yet close to shops, schools and La Rotonde, this property charms with its spacious ...
1 / 5
1.045.000 € 12.590 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
83 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Exceptional location Cours Mirabeau. We are offering this flat with lift and terrace in a luxury, secure Cours Mirabeau residence. On the third floor, this apartment of around 83 m2 with terrace and ...
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 9.901 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
201 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
A rare opportunity in Aix en Provence. Located in the heart of the historic center of Aix en Provence, within walking distance, large apartment of 201 m2, on the top floor with a terrace of 37 m2. Co...
1 / 5
1.650.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
TOWN CENTER - DUPLEX APARTMENT - 150 m2 - 3 BEDROOMS - TERRACES - GARAGE Just five minutes from the vibrant heart of the city, nestled in the shade of Parc Jourdan, lies an exceptional duplex, suspen...
1 / 5
910.000 € 11.235 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
81 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
This newly renovated, prestigious apartment is located in a beautiful, 19th-century Provençal country house, in a sought-after area of Aix-en-Provence, just a few minutes' walk from the city centre. ...
1 / 5
890.000 € 11.125 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
80 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
If you are looking for a beautifully renovated apartment in a historic building in Provence, you've come to the right place.... This prestigious apartment is located in a 19th-century Provençal count...
1 / 5
1.315.000 € 8.826 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
149 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
3 bedoom Apartment in a Prestigious Private Mansion Located within a prestigious historic private mansion dating back to 1780, this exceptional 3 bedroom apartment combines period charm with generous...
1 / 5
775.000 € 9.603 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
80,7 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
A superb opportunity to own this prestigious apartment located in a 19th-century Provençal country house, in a sought-after area of Aix-en-Provence, just a few minutes' walk from the city centre. Loc...
1 / 10
Neu
890.000 € 2.330 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
382 m²
Uzès (30700)
A 192-m² apartment with a courtyard/garden and a cellar, in the heart of Uzès, in a 16th-century noble dwelling listed as a historical monument. This noble dwelling with an elegant Renaissance style ...
Green Acres
1 / 10
Neu
280.000 € 2.353 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
119 m²
Graveson (13690)
Wenige Minuten von Saint-Rémy-de-Provence entfernt, im Herzen des Dorfes Graveson, in einer wunderschönen, sicheren Résidence von Charakter aus dem 18. Jahrhundert, in einer ruhigen, grünen Umgebung,...
1 / 5
1.400.000 € 10.256 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
136,5 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Prestigious apartment located within a beautifully renovated 19th-century Provençal country house, in a sought-after area of Aix-en-Provence, just a few minutes' walk from the centre of town. Located...