Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Wohnung zum Kauf oder Miete in Krimpen aan den IJssel

Penthouse zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 4 Zimmer 206 m² 6. Geschoss veerdam 11 krimpen aan den ijssel 2921 AR
1.395.000 € 6.772 €/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
206 m²
·
6. Geschoss
veerdam 11, krimpen aan den ijssel (2921 AR)
exclusive penthouse with panoramic river views living at a higher level takes on a literal meaning here. this spacious penthouse at veerdam 11 in krimpen aan den ijssel combines space, luxury, and a ...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Krimpen aan den IJssel
Penthouse zum Kauf 1.275.000 € 4 Zimmer 215 m² 7. Geschoss ijsselzoom 72 capelle aan den ijssel 2902 LB
1.275.000 € 5.930 €/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
7. Geschoss
ijsselzoom 72, capelle aan den ijssel (2902 LB)
- new on the market - experience the ultimate luxury living in this stunning penthouse on the 7th floor. boasting an impressive living space of no less than 215 m², this exceptional apartment offers ...
Penthouse zum Kauf 1.075.000 € 4 Zimmer 251 m² 8. Geschoss solisplein 61 capelle aan den ijssel 2909 SC
1.075.000 € 4.283 €/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
251 m²
·
8. Geschoss
solisplein 61, capelle aan den ijssel (2909 SC)
Penthouse zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 3 Zimmer 178 m² 34. Geschoss wijnbrugstraat 357 rotterdam 3011 XW
1.150.000 € 6.461 €/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
178 m²
·
34. Geschoss
wijnbrugstraat 357, rotterdam (3011 XW)
luxury penthouse with stunning city views in the heart of the maritime district living at the highest level takes on a whole new meaning here-both literally and figuratively. this stylish penthouse o...
Penthouse zum Kauf 850.000 € 4 Zimmer 143 m² 4. Geschoss wilhelminastraat 85 bergschenhoek 2661 ET
850.000 € 5.944 €/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
143 m²
·
4. Geschoss
wilhelminastraat 85, bergschenhoek (2661 ET)
living with style, atmosphere and luxury in a penthouse with panoramic views stop searching! this stunning penthouse combines comfort, luxury, and breathtaking views over the skylines of rotterdam, d...
Penthouse zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 4 Zimmer 264 m² 4. Geschoss van ommerenlaan 22 wassenaar 2243 CE
1.295.000 € 4.905 €/m²
Penthouse zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
264 m²
·
4. Geschoss
van ommerenlaan 22, wassenaar (2243 CE)
beautifully situated 4-room penthouse (approx. 265 m² living space) with large balconies on the third floor of a small apartment complex on the rust en vreugd estate. originally two apartments, it wa...